Please enable javascript to view this page in its intended format.

Queen's University
 

City School Date  Time 
Agincourt Agincourt Collegiate Institute October 3, 2014  11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Agincourt  Dr. Norman Bethune Collegiate Institute Thursday, November 20, 2014 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Agincourt L'Amoreaux Collegiate Institute Monday, November 10, 2014 11:50 AM - 12:50 PM
Agincourt Sir John A Macdonald Collegiate Institute  Thursday, November 06, 2014 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Ajax Ajax High School Wednesday, November 05, 2014 11:35 AM - 12:25 PM
Ajax Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic HS Friday, November 07, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ajax Pickering High School Thursday, October 16, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Alliston Banting Memorial High School Thursday, November 06, 2014 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Almonte Almonte And District High School Thursday, October 30, 2014 9:10 AM - 10:10 AM
Ancaster Ancaster High School Tuesday, November 18, 2014 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Ancaster Hamilton District Christian High School Tuesday, November 18, 2014 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Arnprior Arnprior District High School October 20, 2014  6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Arva Medway High School Tuesday, November 18, 2014 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Athens Athens District High School Thursday, September 25, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Atikokan Atikokan High School Monday, September 29, 2014 10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Atikokan  St. Charles College Thursday, October 02, 2014 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Aurora 

Aurora High School

 

*An Admissions Representative will be present at the Dr. G. Williams Secondary School University Fair on October 22, 2014.

   
Aurora

Cardinal Carter Catholic School

 

*An Admissions Representative will be present at the Dr. G. Williams Secondary School University Fair on October 22, 2014

   
Aurora Dr. G. Williams Secondary School Wednesday, October 22, 2014 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Aurora St Andrew's College Wednesday, September 24, 2014 4:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Aurora

St Maximillian Kolbe Catholic High School

 

*An Admissions Representative will be present at the Dr. G. Williams Secondary School University Fair on October 22, 2014.

   
Aylmer East Elgin Secondary School Thursday, November 20, 2014 1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Baden  Waterloo - Oxford District Secondary School Thursday, November 13, 2014 1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
Bancroft North Hastings High School Wednesday, October 15, 2014 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Barrie Barrie Central Collegiate Friday, November 07, 2014 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Barrie Barrie North Collegiate Wednesday, November 05, 2014 10:50 AM - 11:50 AM
Barrie Bear Creek Secondary School Friday, November 07, 2014 10:40 AM - 11:50 AM
Barrie Eastview Secondary School Thursday, November 06, 2014 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Barrie Innisdale Secondary School Thursday, November 06, 2014 8:15 AM - 9:15 AM
Barrie St. Joseph's High School Wednesday, November 05, 2014 9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
Barrie St. Peter's Secondary School  Monday, October 06, 2014 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Beamsville Beamsville District Secondary School Thursday, November 13, 2014 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Beamsville Great Lakes Christian College Thursday, November 20, 2014 8:20 AM - 9:15 AM
Belle River Belle River District High School Wednesday, October 29, 2014 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Belleville Albert College Friday, September 26, 2014 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Belleville Bayside Secondary School Tuesday, October 14, 2014 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Belleville Centennial Secondary School Wednesday, October 29, 2014 1:45 PM - 2:30 PM
Belleville  Moira Secondary School  Wednesday, September 24, 2014 11:50 AM - 12:50 PM
Belleville Nicholson Catholic College Wednesday, October 15, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Belleville Quinte Christian High School Wednesday, September 24, 2014 11:50 AM - 12:50 PM
Belleville Quinte Secondary School Tuesday, October 21, 2014 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Belleville St Theresa Catholic Secondary School Tuesday, October 14, 2014 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bowmanville Bowmanville High School Wednesday, November 19, 2014 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Bowmanville Clarington Central Secondary School Thursday, October 23, 2014 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Bowmanville St. Stephen's Secondary School Wednesday, November 12, 2014 8:40 AM - 9:40 AM
Bracebridge Bracebridge and Muskoka Lakes Secondary School  Tuesday, November 04, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Bracebridge St. Dominic Catholic Secondary School Tuesday, November 04, 2014 2:15 PM - 3:00 PM
Bradford Bradford District High School Tuesday, October 07, 2014 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Bradford Holy Trinity High School Wednesday, November 05, 2014 2:30 PM - 3:05 PM
Brampton Central Peel Secondary School Thursday, November 06, 2014 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Brampton Holy Name Of Mary Secondary School Thursday, October 09, 2014 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Brampton St. Augustine Secondary School November 6, 2014  2:15 PM - 3:30 PM
Brampton Turner Fenton Secondary School Thursday, September 25, 2014 7:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Brantford  Assumption College Tuesday, October 07, 2014 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Brantford Brantford Collegiate Institute & Vocational School Monday, November 17, 2014 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Brantford North Park Collegiate and Vocational Institute Friday, November 21, 2014 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Brantford Pauline Johnson Collegiate & Vocational Institute Friday, November 21, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Brantford St. John's College Monday, November 17, 2014 1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Breslau St. John's Kilmarnock School Wednesday, November 12, 2014 12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
Brighton East Northumberland Secondary School Monday, November 17, 2014 8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Brockville Brockville Collegiate Institute Tuesday, October 28, 2014 12:05 PM - 1:00 PM
Brockville St. Mary's High School Tuesday, October 28, 2014 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
Burlington Aldershot High School Tuesday, November 04, 2014 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Burlington Corpus Christi Catholic Secondary School Tuesday, October 07, 2014 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Burlington M M Robinson High School Thursday, November 13, 2014 11:02 AM - 12:15 PM
Burlington Nelson High School Thursday, October 23, 2014 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Burlington Notre Dame Roman Catholic Secondary School  October 14, 2014 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Burlington Robert Bateman High School Monday, November 03, 2014 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Caledon Mayfield Secondary School Wednesday, October 22, 2014 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Caledon International Schools - Kings College School Friday, October 03, 2014 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Caledonia Mckinnon Park Secondary School Thursday, November 20, 2014 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM 
Cambridge Glenview Park Secondary School Thursday, October 30, 2014 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cambridge  Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Friday, November 21, 2014 1:30 PM - 2:15 PM 
Cambridge Southwood Secondary School Friday, November 14, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Cambridge St. Benedict Catholic Secondary School Wednesday, November 12, 2014 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Cambellford Campbellford District High School Tuesday, November 18, 2014 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Carleton Place Carleton Place High School Friday, October 31, 2014 9:10 AM - 10:10 AM
Carleton Place  Notre Dame Secondary School  Friday, October 31, 2014 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Cayuga Cayuga Secondary School Monday, October 06, 2014 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Chapleau  Chapleau High School Wednesday, October 01, 2014 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Charlottenburgh Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary School Monday, October 20, 2014 9:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Chatham Ursuline College The Pines Tuesday, October 28, 2014 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chesterville North Dundas District High School Thursday, September 25, 2014 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Clinton  Central Huron Secondary School Tuesday, October 28, 2014 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Cobourg Cobourg District Collegiate Institute East Monday, November 17, 2014 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Cobourg Cobourg Dist Collegiate Institute West Monday, November 17, 2014 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Cobourg St. Mary's Secondary School  Wednesday, October 22, 2014 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Cornwall Cornwall Collegiate & Vocational School Monday, October 27, 2014 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM
Cornwall St. Joseph's Secondary School  Monday, October 27, 2014 1:10 PM - 2:05 PM
Courtice Courtice Secondary School Wednesday, November 05, 2014 8:40 AM - 9:40 AM
Courtice Holy Trinity Catholic High School Thursday, November 06, 2014 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Kingston, Ontario, Canada. K7L 3N6. 613.533.2000